Is HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.
Check HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


