Is Hickory Farms Ham Summer Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Sugars (honey, sugar, dextrosed erythorbate, flavors, sodium nitrate.

Check Hickory Farms Ham Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go