Is Hickory Farms Snow Mint Confections Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Candy Pieces (sugar, Corn Syrup, Peppermint Oil, Erythrosine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf), Whey Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Titanium Dioxide, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains Milk. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Hickory Farms Snow Mint Confections against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Farms Snow Mint Confections in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


