Is Hickory Harvest Pumpkin Spice Pretzels, Pumpkin Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED SKIM MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Hickory Harvest Pumpkin Spice Pretzels, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go