Is HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE.

Check HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Oat Free? HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE | Spoonful