Is HICKORY SMOKE DIPPIN' SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, SEASONING (SALT, FLAVORINGS, SPICES), SPICES, LIQUID HICKORY SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR).
Check HICKORY SMOKE DIPPIN' SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKE DIPPIN' SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


