Is HICKORY SMOKE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION*, GARLIC*, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check HICKORY SMOKE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep