Is HICKORY SMOKE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION*, GARLIC*, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check HICKORY SMOKE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


