Is Hickory Smoked Jerky From The Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate), Seasoning (Garlic, Pepper, Red Pepper)

Check Hickory Smoked Jerky From The Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch