Is HICKORY SMOKED ST LOUIS STYLE PORK RIBS IN BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKED Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- louis style pork spare ribs
- natural smoke flavor
- dextrose
louis style pork spare ribs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ST. LOUIS STYLE PORK SPARE RIBS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MOLASSES, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.
Check HICKORY SMOKED ST LOUIS STYLE PORK RIBS IN BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED ST LOUIS STYLE PORK RIBS IN BBQ SAUCE, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


