Is HICKORY SMOKED TANGY PORK ROLL, HICKORY SMOKED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM NITRATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check HICKORY SMOKED TANGY PORK ROLL, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED TANGY PORK ROLL, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SmokyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


