Is Hickory Smoked Thin Sliced Air Dried Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Lactose Free? Hickory Smoked Thin Sliced Air Dried Beef | Spoonful