Is HICKORY SMOKED WIENERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEAT (PORK, BEEF), WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM DIACETATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).
Check HICKORY SMOKED WIENERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED WIENERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingLunch


