Is HICKORY SMOKED WIENERS Oat Free?

Ingredients
MEAT (PORK, BEEF), WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM DIACETATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).
Check HICKORY SMOKED WIENERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HICKORY SMOKED WIENERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


