Is Hickory Sticks Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, monosodium glutamate, spices, torula yeast, potassium chloride, onion powder, paprika, malic acid, sunset yellow FCF, allura red, brilliant blue FCF, natural and artificial flavours)
Check Hickory Sticks Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hickory Sticks Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

