Is Hidden Fruits 150g Belgian Chocolate Freshly Frozen British Raspberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
34% Raspberries, 33% White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk powder, Emulsifier: Lecithin ( Soya ), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), 33% Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins ( Soya ), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Minimum Cocoa Solids & Milk Solids: Couverture dark (min. Cocoa: 70%) White Chocolate (min. Cocoa: 28%)
Check Hidden Fruits 150g Belgian Chocolate Freshly Frozen British Raspberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Fruits 150g Belgian Chocolate Freshly Frozen British Raspberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


