Is Hidden Valley Gluten Free Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing and Topping - 24 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (Soybean and/or Canola), Water, Buttermilk, Sugar, Less than 2% of: Egg Yolk, Salt, Lactic Acid, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Disodium Inosinate & Guanylate, Garlic (Dried), Onions (Dried), Phosphoric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Spices, Disodium Phosphate, Sorbic Acid and Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Preserve Freshness.

Check Hidden Valley Gluten Free Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing and Topping - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hidden Valley Gluten Free Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing and Topping - 24 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich