Is Hidden Valley Ranch Southwest Chipotle Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Canola), Sugar, Egg Yolk, Salt, Onion (Dried), Spices, Less Than 1% Of: Chipotle Chili Powder, Red And Green Bell Pepper (Dried), Sour Cream (Dried), Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures, Paprika, Garlic (Dried), Nonfat Milk Solids, Buttermilk Solids, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Cheddar Cheese Powder And Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Vinegar, Phosphoric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Corn Flour, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, With Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Preserve Freshness
Check Hidden Valley Ranch Southwest Chipotle Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Valley Ranch Southwest Chipotle Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Where to buy
Hidden Valley Ranch Southwest Chipotle Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


