Is Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Seasoning and Salad Dressing Mix Spicy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Buttermilk, Natural Flavors, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic*, Spices, Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Diacetate, Calcium Lactate, Onion*, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Paprika Extract, Soy Flour, Silicon Dioxide. *dried. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Seasoning and Salad Dressing Mix Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Seasoning and Salad Dressing Mix Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix - Gluten Free - Pouch
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 36 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Seasoning and Salad Dressing Mix Spicy is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Powder


