Is Hider Chilli Crackers 70G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli Crackers Rice, Rice Bran 011, Sw Sauce (Water, Soy, Wteat, Salt), Sugpr, Thai Sweet Chilli Seasonirv Chilli Prwder, Onion Pcyoeder, Yeast Flout, Oil, Flasnur, Paprika Extract, Capscum Extracte Rosema Y Extracte Emulsifier (E471), Salt, Yeast Extract, Colour (El 60C)
Check Hider Chilli Crackers 70G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hider Chilli Crackers 70G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


