Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hider Chilli Crackers 70G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Crackers Rice, Rice Bran 011, Sw Sauce (Water, Soy, Wteat, Salt), Sugpr, Thai Sweet Chilli Seasonirv Chilli Prwder, Onion Pcyoeder, Yeast Flout, Oil, Flasnur, Paprika Extract, Capscum Extracte Rosema Y Extracte Emulsifier (E471), Salt, Yeast Extract, Colour (El 60C)

Check Hider Chilli Crackers 70G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Hider Chilli Crackers 70G | Spoonful