Is HIGH FLYIN' CHICKEN SEASONING, HIGH FLYIN' CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED BUTTER OIL, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED BUTTER, GUAR GUM, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC (COLOR), SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO, TURMERIC, AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXDE (ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check HIGH FLYIN' CHICKEN SEASONING, HIGH FLYIN' CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH FLYIN' CHICKEN SEASONING, HIGH FLYIN' CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →

