Is High Mark Egg Noodles Fine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Egg Powder (5%), Salt, Stabiliser (501), Natural Colour (100)
Check High Mark Egg Noodles Fine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Mark Egg Noodles Fine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Where to buy
High Mark Egg Noodles Fine is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


