Is HIGH PLAINS BISON, ALL NATURAL GROUND BISON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison

Check HIGH PLAINS BISON, ALL NATURAL GROUND BISON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HIGH PLAINS BISON, ALL NATURAL GROUND BISON is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich