Is High Plains Bison Dogs Uncured Fully Cooked & Smoked All Natural - 13.8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bison, water, vinegar and lemon juice concentrate

Check High Plains Bison Dogs Uncured Fully Cooked & Smoked All Natural - 13.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Plains Bison Dogs Uncured Fully Cooked & Smoked All Natural - 13.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking
Egg Free? High Plains Bison Dogs Uncured Fully Cooked & Smoked All Natural - 13.8 Oz | Spoonful