Is High Plains Bison Dogs Uncured Fully Cooked & Smoked All Natural - 13.8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bison, water, vinegar and lemon juice concentrate
Check High Plains Bison Dogs Uncured Fully Cooked & Smoked All Natural - 13.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Plains Bison Dogs Uncured Fully Cooked & Smoked All Natural - 13.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
High Plains Bison Dogs Uncured Fully Cooked & Smoked All Natural - 13.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


