Is High Plains Bison Ground 85% Lean 15% Fat All Natural - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bison

Check High Plains Bison Ground 85% Lean 15% Fat All Natural - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Plains Bison Ground 85% Lean 15% Fat All Natural - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich