Is HIGH PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, CASEIN), GLYCERIN, MALTITOL, COATING (MALTITOL, PALM KERNEL OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCOA SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALKALIZED COCOA, TAPIOCA STARCH), CANOLA OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, WATER, PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check HIGH PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


