Is HIGH PROTEIN BAR, MAPLE ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, COATING (MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SODIUM CASEINATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, TOCOPHEROLS), MALTITOL, GLYCERIN, ALMONDS, WATER, SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT.
Check HIGH PROTEIN BAR, MAPLE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH PROTEIN BAR, MAPLE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HIGH PROTEIN BAR, MAPLE ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


