Is HIGH PROTEIN BAR, MAPLE ALMOND Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, COATING (MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SODIUM CASEINATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, TOCOPHEROLS), MALTITOL, GLYCERIN, ALMONDS, WATER, SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT.
Check HIGH PROTEIN BAR, MAPLE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH PROTEIN BAR, MAPLE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HIGH PROTEIN BAR, MAPLE ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


