Is High Protein Bar Peanut Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bsc Protein Blend (Dairy Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate), Soy Protein Isolate), Protein Chocolate (Maltitol, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Soy Protein Isolate, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Polydextrose, Maltitol, Humectant (Glycerol), Sorbitol, Caramel Paste, Peanuts, Glycine, Canola Oil, Soy Protein Nuggets, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Stevia Extract, Salt, Antioxidant (Mixed Tocopherols)
Check High Protein Bar Peanut Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Protein Bar Peanut Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
High Protein Bar Peanut Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


