Is High protein bar vegan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto Oligosaccharides Powder, Water, Soy Protein Isolate, Pea Protein, Whe Protein Isolate, Cocoa Butter, Strawberry, Strawberry, Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator, 2, G 9,3G Acid, Coloring: E-120, : Sulphur Dioxide, Soy Nuggets (Isolated Soy Protein, Tapi Starch,salt), Cranberry, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Raspberry, Rasoberry Syrup, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, : Sorbic Acid, Humectant : Erythrital F, G Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, : Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoatesweener, Sucralose, Manufactured In A Factory That Uses Eggs, Milk, Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Weds 9G And/ Or Products Thereof High Protein Bar With Sweeteners And Sugars, Red Fruits Flavor Not Suitable For People With Diabete

Check High protein bar vegan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast