Is High Protein Chocolate Rice Puddibg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Volim Well modifizierte Stärke, 0,5 % Kakao***0,1% Schokolade, Verdickungsmite Open Süßungsmittel: Aspartam, Acesulfam K, Aroma, Enthält eine Pheny Alence zertifiziert, Mehr unter ra,org, Kann Spuren von Ei, Soja und glutenhaltigen Ge Pingehalt, enthalten in einem Becher mit 200 g, Ungeöffnet unter 8C des haltbar bis: siehe Deckel, Nach dem Öffnen kühl lagern und innerhalb agverzehren, SRECHTS 200 ge T,M,A, Handelsgesellschaft mbH, An den Breiten, DE-01454 Leppersdorf Protein 50 bent 1 Portion à 200 g, von Natur aus Zucker LIDL DE BY 718 EG A

Check High Protein Chocolate Rice Puddibg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking