Is High Protein Coffee Chike Original Iced Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Whey Protein Isolate, Non-gmo Whey Protein Concentrate, Coffee, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Caseinate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Caffeine, Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check High Protein Coffee Chike Original Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go