Is High Protein Coffee Chike Original Iced Coffee Oat Free?

Ingredients
Non-gmo Whey Protein Isolate, Non-gmo Whey Protein Concentrate, Coffee, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Caseinate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Caffeine, Sucralose. Contains Milk.
Check High Protein Coffee Chike Original Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Protein Coffee Chike Original Iced Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Original Refrigerated Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 2.5 oz
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


