Is HIGH PROTEIN & FIBER BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE ALMOND Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), COATING (MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SODIUM CASEINATE, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), BROWN RICE SYRUP, CHICORY FIBER, MALTITOL, ALMONDS, GLYCERIN, SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, RICE FLOUR, SALT), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check HIGH PROTEIN & FIBER BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH PROTEIN & FIBER BARS, MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


