Is High Protein Granola Maple & Roasted Nut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats 37%, Plant Protein Blend (Soy Protein Crisps [Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch], Wheat Protein), Chicory Fibre, Raw Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Nuts 5% (Peanuts, Almonds), Golden Syrup, Maple Syrup 2%, Natural Flavours, Salt, Vitamin (Vitamin E).

Check High Protein Granola Maple & Roasted Nut against your own diets in the app.