Is High Protein Rice pudding Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole milk buttermilk water rice 6% milk protein modified maize starch carotene sodium carboxy methyl cellulose carrageenan aspartame acesulfame k vanilla flavouring

Check High Protein Rice pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep