Is HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, CARAMEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PREMIER PROTEIN SHAKE PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, INULIN, CELLULOSE GEL AND CELLULOSE GUM, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, DATEM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (SODIUM ASCORBATE [VITAMIN C], DL-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE [VITAMIN E], ZINC AMINO ACID CHELATE, BIOTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE, POTASSIUM IODIDE, COPPER AMINO ACID CHELATE, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, CYANOCOBALAMIN [VITAMIN B12], PHYTONADIONE [VITAMIN K], SODIUM MOLYBDATE, SODIUM SELENITE, FOLIC ACID, CHOLECALCIFEROL [VITAMIN D3], PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE [VITAMIN B6], THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2]), FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, MANGANESE SULFATE, TRIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE.

Check HIGH PROTEIN SHAKE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast