Is High Road Vanilla Fleur De Sel Ice Cream, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLK, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VANILLA BEANS
Check High Road Vanilla Fleur De Sel Ice Cream, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Road Vanilla Fleur De Sel Ice Cream, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


