Is High Temperature Pepper Jack Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Processed Cheese (Cultured Milk, Water, Skim Milk, Whey, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Cream, Salt, Sorbic Acid (A ), Natural Flavor, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Potassium Sorbate And Natamycin, Contains: Milk
Check High Temperature Pepper Jack Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Temperature Pepper Jack Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
High Temperature Pepper Jack Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Pouch


