Is High Temperature Pepper Jack Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Processed Cheese (Cultured Milk, Water, Skim Milk, Whey, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Cream, Salt, Sorbic Acid (A ), Natural Flavor, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Potassium Sorbate And Natamycin, Contains: Milk

Check High Temperature Pepper Jack Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High Temperature Pepper Jack Cheese - 2.5 Lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGrillingSnacking