Is High Tonics Blood Orange Mango 10mg THC THC-infused seltzer Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural mango flavor
- natural flavors
- natural blood orange flavor
natural mango flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Blood Orange Flavor, Natural Mango Flavor, Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract, Hemp Extract (MCT Oil, Hemp-Derived THC, Sunflower Lecithin), Citric Acid
Check High Tonics Blood Orange Mango 10mg THC THC-infused seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High Tonics Blood Orange Mango 10mg THC THC-infused seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Bai Antioxidant Infused Water Beverage, Barú Blood Orange
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle, Liquid


