Is High5 Aqua Berry Energy Gel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Raspberry 1%, Blackcurrant , Blueberry 0.2%),� Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sodium Chloride, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Natural Flavourings.
Check High5 Aqua Berry Energy Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open High5 Aqua Berry Energy Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
High5 Aqua Berry Energy Gel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


