Is HIGH5 Gel Taster Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana - Glucose Syrup, Water, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid), Sodium Chloride, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Natural Flavourings.� � � � � � ��Orange - Glucose Syrup, Water, Maltodextrin, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Orange 2%, Lemon, Blood Orange), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid), Sodium Chloride, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Natural Flavouring.� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ��Berry - Glucose Syrup, Water, Maltodextrin, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Cranberry 1%, Raspberry 1%), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid), Sodium Chloride, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Natural Flavourings.� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ��Apple - Glucose Syrup, Water, Maltodextrin, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Apple 2%), Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid), Sodium Chloride, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Natural Flavourings.� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ��Citrus - Glucose Syrup, Water, Maltodextrin, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Lemon 1%, Lime), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sodium Chloride, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Natural Flavouring. For Nutritional info - see image in attached to email

Check HIGH5 Gel Taster Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HIGH5 Gel Taster Pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking