Is Higher Harvest By H-E-B Almond Milk Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin A, Vitamin E, Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Syrup, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, D-alpha Tocopherol (vitamin E). Contains Almonds.
Check Higher Harvest By H-E-B Almond Milk Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Higher Harvest By H-E-B Almond Milk Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


