Is Higher Harvest By H-E-B Gluten Free Almond Flour Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Blanched Almond Flour. Contains Almonds.
Check Higher Harvest By H-E-B Gluten Free Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Higher Harvest By H-E-B Gluten Free Almond Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


