Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Higher Harvest HEB Protein Yogurt Plain Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Coconut Cream, Soy Protein Isolate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Salt, Live and Active Cultures.

Check Higher Harvest HEB Protein Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Peanut Free? Higher Harvest HEB Protein Yogurt Plain | Spoonful