Is Higher Living Chai Green each Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (56%), Orange Peel, Cinnamon (20%), Cardamom (10%), Cloves (10%).

Check Higher Living Chai Green each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higher Living Chai Green each is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast