Is Higher Living Ginger Kick Tea Bags 15 pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger (60%), Lemon Peel (40%).

Check Higher Living Ginger Kick Tea Bags 15 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higher Living Ginger Kick Tea Bags 15 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go